Kenilworth Little League

2017 Summer Results


Saturday, June 10, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
Springfield Pirates-Rodrigues 8
Kenilworth Cardinals-Marfia 9
 
Saturday, June 10, 2017 @ 5:00pm
Final
Kenilworth Brewers-Condo 9
Kenilworth Astros-Orlando 6
 
Wednesday, June 7, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
Kenilworth Dodgers-Ferrari 0
Kenilworth Yankees-Jernigan 2
 
Wednesday, June 7, 2017 @ 5:45pm
Final
Kenilworth Brewers-Dougherty 0
Kenilworth Reds-Galati 13
 
Tuesday, June 6, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
Roselle Park-Carlo 0
Kenilworth Cardinals-Marfia 7
 
Tuesday, June 6, 2017 @ 5:45pm
Final
Roselle Park-Gabriel 5
Kenilworth Astros-Orlando 9
 
Monday, June 5, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
Springfield Mets-Serio 2
Kenilworth Dodgers-Ferrari 6
 
Monday, June 5, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
Roselle Park-Gerten 1
Kenilworth Reds-Galati 17
 
Monday, June 5, 2017 @ 5:45pm
Final
Springfield Nationals-Zarember 4
Kenilworth Brewers-Dougherty 14
 
Monday, June 5, 2017 @ 5:45pm
Final
Springfield Phillies-O'Donnell 1
Kenilworth Yankees-Jernigan 13
 
Sunday, June 4, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
Roselle Park-Gabriel 7
Kenilworth Cardinals-Marfia 9
 
Saturday, June 3, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Kenilworth Brewers-Dougherty 12
Springfield Nationals-Zarember 8
 
Saturday, June 3, 2017 @ 5:00pm
Final
Springfield Mets-Serio 5
Kenilworth Dodgers-Ferrari 17
 
Saturday, June 3, 2017 @ 5:00pm
Final
Roselle Park-Gerten 2
Springfield Phillies-O'Donnell 23
 
Saturday, June 3, 2017 @ 4:00pm
Final
Kenilworth Cardinals-Marfia 13
Roselle Park-Carlo 9
 
Saturday, June 3, 2017 @ 3:00pm
Final
Springfield Phillies-O'Donnell 16
Roselle Park-Gerten 14
 
Saturday, June 3, 2017 @ 1:00pm
Final
Kenilworth Cardinals-Marfia 11
Springfield Rangers-Perez 1
 
Thursday, June 1, 2017 @ 8:00pm
Final
Roselle Park-Gabriel 10
Springfield Rangers-Perez 15
 
Thursday, June 1, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
Springfield Pirates-Rodrigues 5
Kenilworth Cardinals-Marfia 11
 
Thursday, June 1, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Springfield Mets-Serio 18
Roselle Park-Gerten 2
 
Thursday, June 1, 2017 @ 5:45pm
Final
Roselle Park-Carlo 9
Kenilworth Astros-Orlando 12
 
Wednesday, May 31, 2017 @ 5:45pm
Final
Kenilworth Brewers-Dougherty 6
Kenilworth Reds-Galati 7
 
Tuesday, May 30, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
Springfield Giants-Goldman 6
Roselle Park-Gabriel 4
 
Tuesday, May 30, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
Roselle Park-Carlo 0
Springfield Pirates-Rodrigues 6
 
Tuesday, May 30, 2017 @ 5:45pm
Final
Springfield Phillies-O'Donnell 6
Springfield Nationals-Zarember 10
 
Tuesday, May 30, 2017 @ 5:45pm
Final
Kenilworth Brewers-Condo 3
Kenilworth Cardinals-Marfia 7
 
Wednesday, May 24, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
Springfield Giants-Goldman 13
Springfield Rangers-Perez 11
 
Wednesday, May 24, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
Kenilworth Brewers-Condo 2
Kenilworth Astros-Orlando 3
 
Wednesday, May 24, 2017 @ 5:45pm
Final
Roselle Park-Gerten 6
Springfield Mets-Serio 10
 
Wednesday, May 24, 2017 @ 5:45pm
Final
Kenilworth Reds-Galati 5
Kenilworth Brewers-Dougherty 7
 
Tuesday, May 23, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
Springfield Nationals-Zarember 2
Kenilworth Yankees-Jernigan 9
 
Tuesday, May 23, 2017 @ 5:45pm
Final
Kenilworth Cardinals-Marfia 3
Kenilworth Astros-Orlando 2
 
Tuesday, May 23, 2017 @ 5:45pm
Final
Springfield Rangers-Perez 12
Roselle Park-Gabriel 0
 
Sunday, May 21, 2017 @ 5:00pm
Final
Springfield Rangers-Perez 17
Roselle Park-Carlo 4
 
Saturday, May 20, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Kenilworth Yankees-Jernigan 21
Kenilworth Brewers-Dougherty 8
 
Saturday, May 20, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Springfield Nationals-Zarember 13
Roselle Park-Gerten 12
 
Saturday, May 20, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Roselle Park-Gabriel 3
Kenilworth Astros-Orlando 14
 
Saturday, May 20, 2017 @ 5:00pm
Final
Springfield Phillies-O'Donnell 4
Kenilworth Reds-Galati 14
 
Saturday, May 20, 2017 @ 5:00pm
Final
Kenilworth Dodgers-Ferrari 11
Springfield Mets-Serio 8
 
Saturday, May 20, 2017 @ 4:00pm
Final
Kenilworth Astros-Orlando 14
Roselle Park-Carlo 5
 
Saturday, May 20, 2017 @ 3:00pm
Final
Springfield Giants-Goldman 5
Kenilworth Cardinals-Marfia 4
 
Saturday, May 20, 2017 @ 12:30pm
Final
Springfield Pirates-Rodrigues 3
Springfield Rangers-Perez 13
 
Friday, May 19, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Roselle Park-Gabriel 0
Springfield Pirates-Rodrigues 6
 
Thursday, May 18, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
Roselle Park-Gerten 0
Kenilworth Yankees-Jernigan 10
 
Thursday, May 18, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Kenilworth Dodgers-Ferrari 9
Springfield Nationals-Zarember 3
 
Wednesday, May 17, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
Springfield Mets-Serio 2
Kenilworth Yankees-Jernigan 12
 
Wednesday, May 17, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Roselle Park-Carlo 5
Springfield Giants-Goldman 20
 
Wednesday, May 17, 2017 @ 5:45pm
Final
Kenilworth Reds-Galati 15
Roselle Park-Gerten 0
 
Tuesday, May 16, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
Roselle Park-Gerten 7
Kenilworth Dodgers-Ferrari 27
 
Tuesday, May 16, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Kenilworth Astros-Orlando 5
Springfield Giants-Goldman 2
 
Tuesday, May 16, 2017 @ 5:45pm
Final
Springfield Pirates-Rodrigues 20
Roselle Park-Carlo 7
 
Tuesday, May 16, 2017 @ 5:45pm
Final
Springfield Rangers-Perez 0
Kenilworth Brewers-Condo 10
 
Monday, May 15, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
Kenilworth Yankees-Jernigan 3
Kenilworth Reds-Galati 7
 
Monday, May 15, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Kenilworth Brewers-Dougherty 13
Springfield Phillies-O'Donnell 2
 
Thursday, May 11, 2017 @ 5:45pm
Final
Kenilworth Astros-Orlando 5
Kenilworth Brewers-Condo 4
 
Thursday, May 11, 2017 @ 5:45pm
Final
Roselle Park-Gabriel 9
Roselle Park-Carlo 10
 
Wednesday, May 10, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Springfield Nationals-Zarember 7
Springfield Mets-Serio 2
 
Wednesday, May 10, 2017 @ 5:45pm
Final
Kenilworth Brewers-Dougherty 4
Kenilworth Dodgers-Ferrari 5
 
Tuesday, May 9, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Kenilworth Brewers-Condo 2
Springfield Rangers-Perez 5
 
Tuesday, May 9, 2017 @ 5:45pm
Final
Springfield Pirates-Rodrigues 9
Kenilworth Astros-Orlando 9
 
Tuesday, May 9, 2017 @ 5:45pm
Final
Kenilworth Cardinals-Marfia 14
Roselle Park-Gabriel 3
 
Monday, May 8, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
Kenilworth Yankees-Jernigan 17
Springfield Phillies-O'Donnell 7
 
Monday, May 8, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
Kenilworth Dodgers-Ferrari 2
Kenilworth Reds-Galati 3
 
Monday, May 8, 2017 @ 5:45pm
Final
Kenilworth Brewers-Condo 5
Springfield Pirates-Rodrigues 3
 
Monday, May 8, 2017 @ 5:45pm
Final
Kenilworth Brewers-Dougherty 14
Roselle Park-Gerten 1
 
Saturday, May 6, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Kenilworth Reds-Galati 12
Kenilworth Yankees-Jernigan 1
 
Saturday, May 6, 2017 @ 5:00pm
Final
Roselle Park-Gerten 1
Kenilworth Brewers-Dougherty 11
 
Saturday, May 6, 2017 @ 5:00pm
Final
Springfield Nationals-Zarember 16
Springfield Phillies-O'Donnell 3
 
Saturday, May 6, 2017 @ 3:00pm
Final
Kenilworth Cardinals-Marfia 13
Springfield Pirates-Rodrigues 7
 
Thursday, May 4, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
Springfield Mets-Serio 13
Springfield Phillies-O'Donnell 9
 
Thursday, May 4, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
Springfield Giants-Goldman 19
Roselle Park-Carlo 5
 
Thursday, May 4, 2017 @ 5:45pm
Final
Kenilworth Brewers-Condo 13
Roselle Park-Gabriel 2
 
Thursday, May 4, 2017 @ 5:45pm
Final
Kenilworth Astros-Orlando 11
Springfield Rangers-Perez 6
 
Wednesday, May 3, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
Kenilworth Dodgers-Ferrari 20
Roselle Park-Gerten 1
 
Wednesday, May 3, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Kenilworth Reds-Galati 8
Springfield Nationals-Zarember 2
 
Tuesday, May 2, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
Roselle Park-Carlo 0
Kenilworth Cardinals-Marfia 15
 
Tuesday, May 2, 2017 @ 5:45pm
Final
Springfield Rangers-Perez 3
Kenilworth Astros-Orlando 10
 
Monday, May 1, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
Springfield Phillies-O'Donnell 4
Kenilworth Yankees-Jernigan 8
 
Monday, May 1, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Kenilworth Brewers-Dougherty 8
Springfield Mets-Serio 11
 
Monday, May 1, 2017 @ 5:45pm
Final
Springfield Nationals-Zarember 1
Kenilworth Reds-Galati 8
 
Saturday, April 29, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Roselle Park-Gerten 4
Springfield Nationals-Zarember 17
 
Saturday, April 29, 2017 @ 5:00pm
Final
Kenilworth Reds-Galati 19
Springfield Phillies-O'Donnell 3
 
Saturday, April 29, 2017 @ 3:00pm
Final
Kenilworth Astros-Orlando 8
Springfield Pirates-Rodrigues 5
 
Saturday, April 29, 2017 @ 1:00pm
Final
Springfield Mets-Serio 11
Kenilworth Brewers-Dougherty 22
 
Saturday, April 29, 2017 @ 1:00pm
Final
Kenilworth Cardinals-Marfia 11
Springfield Giants-Goldman 3
 
Friday, April 28, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Kenilworth Yankees-Jernigan 6
Springfield Nationals-Zarember 6
 
Thursday, April 27, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
Springfield Giants-Goldman 6
Kenilworth Brewers-Condo 2
 
Thursday, April 27, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Roselle Park-Carlo 2
Springfield Rangers-Perez 12
 
Thursday, April 27, 2017 @ 5:45pm
Final
Kenilworth Astros-Orlando 17
Roselle Park-Gabriel 5
 
Wednesday, April 26, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
Springfield Mets-Serio 0
Kenilworth Reds-Galati 10
 
Monday, April 24, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
Roselle Park-Gerten 1
Kenilworth Reds-Galati 12
 
Monday, April 24, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Kenilworth Dodgers-Ferrari 9
Springfield Phillies-O'Donnell 10
 
Sunday, April 23, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Springfield Phillies-O'Donnell 5
Springfield Mets-Serio 3
 
Sunday, April 23, 2017 @ 3:30pm
Final
Springfield Pirates-Rodrigues 6
Springfield Giants-Goldman 10
 
Saturday, April 22, 2017 @ 7:00pm
Final
Springfield Nationals-Zarember 8
Kenilworth Brewers-Dougherty 7
 
Saturday, April 22, 2017 @ 4:00pm
Final
Roselle Park-Carlo 12
Roselle Park-Gabriel 13
 
Saturday, April 22, 2017 @ 1:00pm
Final
Springfield Rangers-Perez 0
Kenilworth Cardinals-Marfia 11
 
Thursday, April 20, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
Springfield Phillies-O'Donnell 3
Kenilworth Dodgers-Ferrari 15
 
Thursday, April 20, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Roselle Park-Gabriel 0
Springfield Giants-Goldman 12
 
Wednesday, April 19, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
Springfield Nationals-Zarember 1
Kenilworth Dodgers-Ferrari 2
 
Wednesday, April 19, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Kenilworth Yankees-Jernigan 11
Springfield Mets-Serio 11
 
Tuesday, April 18, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
Springfield Giants-Goldman 0
Kenilworth Astros-Orlando 6
 
Tuesday, April 18, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Springfield Rangers-Perez 13
Springfield Pirates-Rodrigues 12
 
Tuesday, April 18, 2017 @ 5:45pm
Final
Roselle Park-Carlo 0
Kenilworth Brewers-Condo 10
 
Monday, April 17, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
Kenilworth Yankees-Jernigan 24
Roselle Park-Gerten 2
 
Monday, April 17, 2017 @ 6:30pm
Final
Kenilworth Reds-Galati 12
Springfield Mets-Serio 0
 
Monday, April 17, 2017 @ 5:45pm
Final
Springfield Phillies-O'Donnell 1
Kenilworth Brewers-Dougherty 10
 
Thursday, April 13, 2017 @ 5:45pm
Final
Kenilworth Cardinals-Marfia 11
Kenilworth Brewers-Condo 1
 
Wednesday, April 12, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
Kenilworth Brewers-Dougherty 4
Kenilworth Yankees-Jernigan 8
 
Wednesday, April 12, 2017 @ 5:45pm
Final
Kenilworth Reds-Galati 12
Kenilworth Dodgers-Ferrari 0
 
Tuesday, April 11, 2017 @ 5:45pm
Final
Kenilworth Astros-Orlando 3
Kenilworth Cardinals-Marfia 4
 
Saturday, April 8, 2017 @ 3:00pm
Final
Kenilworth Dodgers-Ferrari 6
Kenilworth Yankees-Jernigan 7
 
Thursday, June 9, 2016 @ 7:45pm
Final
Springfield Nationals-Zarember 21
Springfield Padres-Perez 6
 
Tuesday, June 7, 2016 @ 7:45pm
Final
Kenilworth-Dougherty 9
Springfield Astros-Serio 8
 
Tuesday, June 7, 2016 @ 7:45pm
Final
Roselle Park-Harms 1
Kenilworth-Lopez 12
 
Tuesday, June 7, 2016 @ 5:45pm
Final
Kenilworth-Scanio 0
Springfield DBacks-Laguna 11
 
Tuesday, June 7, 2016 @ 5:45pm
Final
Roselle Park-Gerten 0
Kenilworth-Galati 8
 
Monday, June 6, 2016 @ 7:45pm
Final
Roselle Park-Wright 3
Springfield Padres-Perez 21
 
Monday, June 6, 2016 @ 5:45pm
Final
Roselle Park-Signorello 1
Springfield Nationals-Zarember 13
 
Monday, June 6, 2016 @ 5:45pm
Final
Kenilworth-Marfia 11
Kenilworth-Pallitto 12
 
Sunday, June 5, 2016 @ 1:00pm
Final
Roselle Park-Gerten 6
Roselle Park-Harms 6
 
Saturday, June 4, 2016 @ 7:00pm
Final
Springfield DBacks-Laguna 4
Kenilworth-Galati 14
 
Saturday, June 4, 2016 @ 5:00pm
Final
Roselle Park-Harms 9
Springfield Astros-Serio 19
 
Saturday, June 4, 2016 @ 5:00pm
Final
Kenilworth-Scanio 3
Kenilworth-Lopez 10
 
Saturday, June 4, 2016 @ 4:00pm
Final
Springfield Padres-Perez 25
Roselle Park-Wright 5
 
Saturday, June 4, 2016 @ 3:00pm
Final
Kenilworth-Pallitto 1
Springfield Mets-Goldman 6
 
Saturday, June 4, 2016 @ 3:00pm
Final
Roselle Park-Gerten 5
Kenilworth-Dougherty 13
 
Saturday, June 4, 2016 @ 1:00pm
Final
Roselle Park-Signorello 10
Springfield Nationals-Zarember 16
 
Thursday, June 2, 2016 @ 8:00pm
Final
Springfield DBacks-Laguna 13
Roselle Park-Gerten 3
 
Thursday, June 2, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
Kenilworth-Marfia 5
Springfield Mets-Goldman 10
 
Thursday, June 2, 2016 @ 5:45pm
Final
Roselle Park-Signorello 16
Roselle Park-Wright 6
 
Thursday, June 2, 2016 @ 5:45pm
Final
Kenilworth-Scanio 16
Roselle Park-Harms 4
 
Wednesday, June 1, 2016 @ 7:45pm
Final
Roselle Park-Harms 5
Kenilworth-Dougherty 7
 
Wednesday, June 1, 2016 @ 6:30pm
Final
Kenilworth-Scanio 10
Springfield DBacks-Laguna 11
 
Wednesday, June 1, 2016 @ 5:45pm
Final
Kenilworth-Lopez 16
Roselle Park-Gerten 6
 
Tuesday, May 31, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
Roselle Park-Wright 8
Springfield Nationals-Zarember 16
 
Tuesday, May 31, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
Kenilworth-Dougherty 6
Springfield DBacks-Laguna 6
 
Tuesday, May 31, 2016 @ 5:45pm
Final
Kenilworth-Pallitto 0
Kenilworth-Marfia 5
 
Tuesday, May 31, 2016 @ 5:45pm
Final
Springfield Padres-Perez 20
Roselle Park-Signorello 2
 
Thursday, May 26, 2016 @ 8:00pm
Final
Roselle Park-Wright 2
Springfield Padres-Perez 12
 
Wednesday, May 25, 2016 @ 7:00pm
Final
Roselle Park-Wright 5
Springfield Mets-Goldman 15
 
Tuesday, May 24, 2016 @ 5:45pm
Final
Springfield Nationals-Zarember 16
Kenilworth-Marfia 3
 
Tuesday, May 24, 2016 @ 5:45pm
Final
Kenilworth-Pallitto 19
Roselle Park-Signorello 1
 
Monday, May 23, 2016 @ 7:45pm
Final
Roselle Park-Gerten 1
Kenilworth-Scanio 11
 
Monday, May 23, 2016 @ 5:45pm
Final
Springfield Astros-Serio 11
Kenilworth-Galati 12
 
Saturday, May 21, 2016 @ 7:00pm
Final
Roselle Park-Harms 3
Springfield DBacks-Laguna 13
 
Saturday, May 21, 2016 @ 7:00pm
Final
Kenilworth-Dougherty 1
Kenilworth-Galati 11
 
Saturday, May 21, 2016 @ 5:00pm
Final
Springfield Astros-Serio 6
Kenilworth-Lopez 7
 
Saturday, May 21, 2016 @ 3:00pm
Final
Roselle Park-Wright 0
Kenilworth-Marfia 12
 
Saturday, May 21, 2016 @ 3:00pm
Final
Springfield Padres-Perez 13
Springfield Mets-Goldman 0
 
Saturday, May 21, 2016 @ 1:00pm
Final
Springfield Nationals-Zarember 4
Kenilworth-Pallitto 7
 
Thursday, May 19, 2016 @ 7:30pm
Final
Roselle Park-Wright 3
Springfield Padres-Perez 18
 
Thursday, May 19, 2016 @ 5:45pm
Final
Springfield Mets-Goldman 21
Roselle Park-Signorello 7
 
Thursday, May 19, 2016 @ 5:30pm
Final
Kenilworth-Pallitto 0
Springfield Nationals-Zarember 6
 
Wednesday, May 18, 2016 @ 7:45pm
Final
Kenilworth-Lopez 6
Kenilworth-Dougherty 6
 
Wednesday, May 18, 2016 @ 6:30pm
Final
Springfield DBacks-Laguna 9
Springfield Astros-Serio 9
 
Wednesday, May 18, 2016 @ 5:45pm
Final
Roselle Park-Harms 3
Roselle Park-Gerten 2
 
Tuesday, May 17, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
Springfield Padres-Perez 18
Springfield Nationals-Zarember 10
 
Tuesday, May 17, 2016 @ 5:45pm
Final
Kenilworth-Marfia 20
Roselle Park-Signorello 0
 
Monday, May 16, 2016 @ 7:45pm
Final
Kenilworth-Scanio 16
Roselle Park-Gerten 1
 
Monday, May 16, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
Springfield Mets-Goldman 17
Kenilworth-Marfia 7
 
Monday, May 16, 2016 @ 5:45pm
Final
Kenilworth-Lopez 6
Kenilworth-Galati 7
 
Saturday, May 14, 2016 @ 7:00pm
Final
Springfield DBacks-Laguna 14
Roselle Park-Harms 12
 
Saturday, May 14, 2016 @ 7:00pm
Final
Kenilworth-Galati 17
Kenilworth-Dougherty 0
 
Saturday, May 14, 2016 @ 5:00pm
Final
Springfield Astros-Serio 16
Kenilworth-Scanio 3
 
Saturday, May 14, 2016 @ 3:00pm
Final
Kenilworth-Marfia 0
Springfield Padres-Perez 16
 
Saturday, May 14, 2016 @ 3:00pm
Final
Roselle Park-Wright 4
Kenilworth-Pallitto 14
 
Saturday, May 14, 2016 @ 1:00pm
Final
Springfield Mets-Goldman 12
Springfield Nationals-Zarember 6
 
Thursday, May 12, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
Kenilworth-Pallitto 10
Springfield Padres-Perez 8
 
Thursday, May 12, 2016 @ 5:45pm
Final
Springfield Mets-Goldman 17
Roselle Park-Wright 2
 
Wednesday, May 11, 2016 @ 7:45pm
Final
Kenilworth-Galati 16
Roselle Park-Gerten 3
 
Wednesday, May 11, 2016 @ 6:30pm
Final
Springfield Astros-Serio 15
Roselle Park-Harms 8
 
Wednesday, May 11, 2016 @ 5:45pm
Final
Springfield DBacks-Laguna 8
Kenilworth-Scanio 3
 
Tuesday, May 10, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
Springfield Nationals-Zarember 3
Springfield Mets-Goldman 9
 
Tuesday, May 10, 2016 @ 5:45pm
Final
Springfield Padres-Perez 22
Roselle Park-Signorello 6
 
Tuesday, May 10, 2016 @ 5:45pm
Final
Kenilworth-Marfia 14
Kenilworth-Pallitto 4
 
Monday, May 9, 2016 @ 7:45pm
Final
Roselle Park-Gerten 1
Kenilworth-Lopez 7
 
Monday, May 9, 2016 @ 5:45pm
Final
Springfield Astros-Serio 16
Kenilworth-Dougherty 3
 
Saturday, May 7, 2016 @ 7:00pm
Final
Kenilworth-Lopez 14
Kenilworth-Scanio 4
 
Saturday, May 7, 2016 @ 5:00pm
Final
Roselle Park-Harms 6
Kenilworth-Galati 11
 
Saturday, May 7, 2016 @ 3:00pm
Final
Roselle Park-Signorello 0
Kenilworth-Marfia 12
 
Thursday, May 5, 2016 @ 5:45pm
Final
Springfield Nationals-Zarember 14
Roselle Park-Signorello 0
 
Monday, May 2, 2016 @ 7:45pm
Final
Kenilworth-Galati 16
Kenilworth-Scanio 1
 
Monday, May 2, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
Springfield Astros-Serio 7
Roselle Park-Gerten 6
 
Saturday, April 30, 2016 @ 7:00pm
Final
Kenilworth-Galati 17
Springfield DBacks-Laguna 5
 
Saturday, April 30, 2016 @ 7:00pm
Final
Roselle Park-Harms 3
Kenilworth-Lopez 9
 
Saturday, April 30, 2016 @ 5:00pm
Final
Kenilworth-Dougherty 6
Kenilworth-Scanio 7
 
Saturday, April 30, 2016 @ 4:00pm
Final
Kenilworth-Pallitto 23
Roselle Park-Wright 6
 
Saturday, April 30, 2016 @ 3:00pm
Final
Roselle Park-Signorello 2
Springfield Padres-Perez 17
 
Saturday, April 30, 2016 @ 1:00pm
Final
Kenilworth-Marfia 3
Springfield Nationals-Zarember 7
 
Thursday, April 28, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
Roselle Park-Signorello 1
Springfield Mets-Goldman 13
 
Wednesday, April 27, 2016 @ 7:45pm
Final
Kenilworth-Lopez 15
Roselle Park-Harms 4
 
Wednesday, April 27, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
Roselle Park-Gerten 9
Springfield DBacks-Laguna 10
 
Tuesday, April 26, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
Springfield Mets-Goldman 11
Springfield Padres-Perez 3
 
Tuesday, April 26, 2016 @ 5:45pm
Final
Springfield Nationals-Zarember 10
Roselle Park-Wright 2
 
Tuesday, April 26, 2016 @ 5:45pm
Final
Kenilworth-Pallitto 4
Kenilworth-Marfia 0
 
Monday, April 25, 2016 @ 7:45pm
Final
Roselle Park-Gerten 2
Kenilworth-Galati 15
 
Monday, April 25, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
Kenilworth-Dougherty 0
Springfield Astros-Serio 10
 
Saturday, April 23, 2016 @ 7:00pm
Final
Roselle Park-Harms 5
Kenilworth-Scanio 7
 
Saturday, April 23, 2016 @ 5:00pm
Final
Kenilworth-Galati 6
Springfield Astros-Serio 9
 
Saturday, April 23, 2016 @ 5:00pm
Final
Kenilworth-Dougherty 0
Kenilworth-Lopez 10
 
Saturday, April 23, 2016 @ 4:00pm
Final
Kenilworth-Marfia 13
Roselle Park-Wright 2
 
Saturday, April 23, 2016 @ 3:00pm
Final
Roselle Park-Signorello 4
Kenilworth-Pallitto 20
 
Thursday, April 21, 2016 @ 5:45pm
Final
Springfield Mets-Goldman 0
Kenilworth-Pallitto 8
 
Wednesday, April 20, 2016 @ 7:45pm
Final
Kenilworth-Dougherty 10
Roselle Park-Harms 6
 
Wednesday, April 20, 2016 @ 6:30pm
Final
Springfield Nationals-Zarember 21
Roselle Park-Signorello 2
 
Wednesday, April 20, 2016 @ 5:45pm
Final
Springfield DBacks-Laguna 1
Kenilworth-Lopez 18
 
Tuesday, April 19, 2016 @ 5:45pm
Final
Springfield Mets-Goldman 21
Roselle Park-Wright 0
 
Monday, April 18, 2016 @ 7:45pm
Final
Kenilworth-Scanio 7
Kenilworth-Dougherty 8
 
Monday, April 18, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
Roselle Park-Gerten 5
Springfield Astros-Serio 7
 
Monday, April 18, 2016 @ 5:45pm
Final
Kenilworth-Galati 14
Kenilworth-Lopez 6
 
Saturday, April 16, 2016 @ 7:00pm
Final
Kenilworth-Galati 14
Roselle Park-Harms 0
 
Saturday, April 16, 2016 @ 7:00pm
Final
Kenilworth-Lopez 17
Springfield DBacks-Laguna 5
 
Saturday, April 16, 2016 @ 5:00pm
Final
Kenilworth-Dougherty 16
Roselle Park-Gerten 3
 
Saturday, April 16, 2016 @ 4:00pm
Final
Roselle Park-Wright 7
Roselle Park-Signorello 9
 
Saturday, April 16, 2016 @ 3:00pm
Final
Kenilworth-Pallitto 6
Springfield Nationals-Zarember 14
 
Saturday, April 16, 2016 @ 3:00pm
Final
Springfield Padres-Perez 9
Kenilworth-Marfia 4
 
Friday, April 15, 2016 @ 5:30pm
Final
Kenilworth-Scanio 15
Springfield Astros-Serio 2
 
Thursday, April 14, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
Kenilworth-Marfia 0
Springfield Mets-Goldman 11
 
Wednesday, April 13, 2016 @ 7:45pm
Final
Springfield DBacks-Laguna 3
Kenilworth-Dougherty 5
 
Wednesday, April 13, 2016 @ 6:00pm
Final
Kenilworth-Lopez 2
Springfield Astros-Serio 3
 
Wednesday, April 13, 2016 @ 5:45pm
Final
Kenilworth-Scanio 5
Kenilworth-Galati 4
 
Tuesday, April 12, 2016 @ 5:45pm
Final
Springfield Padres-Perez 8
Kenilworth-Pallitto 9
 
Sunday, April 10, 2016 @ 4:30pm
Final
Springfield Astros-Serio 5
Springfield DBacks-Laguna 6
 
Sunday, April 10, 2016 @ 2:00pm
Final
Springfield Nationals-Zarember 15
Springfield Padres-Perez 1