Kenilworth Little League

2015 Results


Tuesday, June 30, 2015 @ 6:00pm
Final
Kenilworth Bears 10U A 5
    So. Orange/Maplewood 8
 
Monday, June 29, 2015 @ 6:00pm
Final
    South River 0
Kenilworth Bears 10U A 26
 
Friday, June 26, 2015 @ 6:00pm
Final
    Mountainside 1
Kenilworth Bears 10U A 8
 
Thursday, June 25, 2015 @ 6:00pm
Final
    Union Bolts 7
Kenilworth Bears 10U A 13
 
Saturday, June 20, 2015 @ 9:00am
Final
Kenilworth Bears 10U A 2
    Westfield (White) 12
 
Thursday, June 18, 2015 @ 6:00pm
Final
    Livingston 16
Kenilworth Bears 10U A 9
 
Wednesday, June 17, 2015 @ 6:00pm
Final
    Garwood 4
Kenilworth Bears 10U B 2
 
Thursday, June 11, 2015 @ 7:30pm
Final
#5-Kenilworth Royals-Kratzer 4
#1-Kenilworth Indians-Galati 14
 
Thursday, June 11, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
#3-Kenilworth Mets-Dougherty 1
#2-Kenilworth Dodgers-Scanio 10
 
Wednesday, June 10, 2015 @ 7:30pm
Final
#3-Garwood #1-King 0
#1- Kenilworth Blue Jays-Reithel 2
 
Tuesday, June 9, 2015 @ 7:30pm
Final
#9- Springfield Cubs-Perez 3
#1-Kenilworth Indians-Galati 13
 
Tuesday, June 9, 2015 @ 6:00pm
Final
#5-Kenilworth Royals-Kratzer 2
#4-Springfield Orioles-Serio 1
 
Tuesday, June 9, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
#6-Garwood #2-Sullivan 6
#3-Kenilworth Mets-Dougherty 7
 
Tuesday, June 9, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
#7-Springfield Tigers-Goldman 1
#2-Kenilworth Dodgers-Scanio 11
 
Monday, June 8, 2015 @ 7:30pm
Final
#7-Kenilworth Yankees-Rappa 5
#1- Kenilworth Blue Jays-Reithel 9
 
Monday, June 8, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
#4-Springfield Orioles-Salvadore 10
#3-Garwood #1-King 11
 
Saturday, June 6, 2015 @ 7:00pm
Final
#8-Springfield Cubs-Laguna 0
#1- Kenilworth Blue Jays-Reithel 10
 
Saturday, June 6, 2015 @ 7:00pm
Final
#10-Springfield Nationals-Zarember 3
#7-Springfield Tigers-Goldman 9
 
Saturday, June 6, 2015 @ 5:00pm
Final
#5-Springfield Nationals-Disko 1
#4-Springfield Orioles-Salvadore 7
 
Saturday, June 6, 2015 @ 5:00pm
Final
#7-Kenilworth Yankees-Rappa 8
#2-Kenilworth Angels-Lopez 3
 
Saturday, June 6, 2015 @ 3:00pm
Final
#6-Garwood #2-Fayard 10
#3-Garwood #1-King 15
 
Saturday, June 6, 2015 @ 12:00pm
Final
#11-Garwood #1-Earl 2
#6-Garwood #2-Sullivan 12
 
Saturday, June 6, 2015 @ 10:00am
Final
#9- Springfield Cubs-Perez 3
#8-Springfield A's-Griffith 2
 
Thursday, June 4, 2015 @ 7:30pm
Final
#6-Garwood #2-Fayard 0
#1- Kenilworth Blue Jays-Reithel 6
 
Thursday, June 4, 2015 @ 6:00pm
Final
#6-Garwood #2-Sullivan 2
#4-Springfield Orioles-Serio 11
 
Thursday, June 4, 2015 @ 6:00pm
Final
#8-Springfield A's-Griffith 9
#9- Springfield Cubs-Perez 8
 
Wednesday, June 3, 2015 @ 7:30pm
Final
#6-Garwood #2-Fayard 10
#7-Kenilworth Yankees-Rappa 9
 
Wednesday, June 3, 2015 @ 6:00pm
Final
#2-Kenilworth Angels-Lopez 6
#5-Springfield Nationals-Disko 7
 
Wednesday, June 3, 2015 @ 6:00pm
Final
#3-Kenilworth Mets-Dougherty 9
#7-Springfield Tigers-Goldman 7
 
Wednesday, June 3, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
#7-Kenilworth Yankees-Rappa 4
#4-Springfield Orioles-Salvadore 20
 
Saturday, May 30, 2015 @ 8:00pm
Final
#5-Springfield Nationals-Disko 11
#7-Kenilworth Yankees-Rappa 1
 
Saturday, May 30, 2015 @ 7:00pm
Final
#8-Springfield Cubs-Laguna 1
#4-Springfield Orioles-Salvadore 14
 
Saturday, May 30, 2015 @ 6:00pm
Final
#7-Kenilworth Yankees-Rappa 2
#2-Kenilworth Angels-Lopez 8
 
Saturday, May 30, 2015 @ 5:00pm
Final
#6-Garwood #2-Fayard 17
#5-Springfield Nationals-Disko 6
 
Saturday, May 30, 2015 @ 3:00pm
Final
#3-Kenilworth Mets-Dougherty 5
#10-Springfield Nationals-Zarember 7
 
Saturday, May 30, 2015 @ 2:00pm
Final
#1-Kenilworth Indians-Galati 12
#11-Garwood #1-Earl 2
 
Saturday, May 30, 2015 @ 1:00pm
Final
#2-Kenilworth Dodgers-Scanio 15
#7-Springfield Tigers-Goldman 4
 
Thursday, May 28, 2015 @ 7:30pm
Final
#1-Kenilworth Indians-Galati 11
#5-Kenilworth Royals-Kratzer 1
 
Thursday, May 28, 2015 @ 6:00pm
Final
#11-Garwood #1-Earl 2
#4-Springfield Orioles-Serio 16
 
Thursday, May 28, 2015 @ 6:00pm
Final
#10-Springfield Nationals-Zarember 4
#6-Garwood #2-Sullivan 17
 
Thursday, May 28, 2015 @ 6:00pm
Final
#7-Springfield Tigers-Goldman 6
#9- Springfield Cubs-Perez 0
 
Thursday, May 28, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
#3-Garwood #1-King 9
#2-Kenilworth Angels-Lopez 10
 
Tuesday, May 26, 2015 @ 8:00pm
Final
#1-Kenilworth Indians-Galati 10
#4-Springfield Orioles-Serio 2
 
Tuesday, May 26, 2015 @ 6:00pm
Final
#6-Garwood #2-Sullivan 8
#8-Springfield A's-Griffith 9
 
Tuesday, May 26, 2015 @ 6:00pm
Final
#9- Springfield Cubs-Perez 20
#11-Garwood #1-Earl 6
 
Tuesday, May 26, 2015 @ 6:00pm
Final
#5-Kenilworth Royals-Kratzer 6
#10-Springfield Nationals-Zarember 3
 
Friday, May 22, 2015 @ 6:00pm
Final
#6-Garwood #2-Sullivan 10
#10-Springfield Nationals-Zarember 2
 
Thursday, May 21, 2015 @ 7:30pm
Final
#8-Springfield A's-Griffith 1
#1-Kenilworth Indians-Galati 11
 
Thursday, May 21, 2015 @ 6:00pm
Final
#6-Garwood #2-Sullivan 20
#11-Garwood #1-Earl 3
 
Thursday, May 21, 2015 @ 6:00pm
Final
#2-Kenilworth Dodgers-Scanio 14
#10-Springfield Nationals-Zarember 4
 
Thursday, May 21, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
#7-Springfield Tigers-Goldman 3
#5-Kenilworth Royals-Kratzer 13
 
Wednesday, May 20, 2015 @ 7:30pm
Final
#4-Springfield Orioles-Salvadore 6
#3-Garwood #1-King 10
 
Wednesday, May 20, 2015 @ 7:00pm
Final
#8-Springfield Cubs-Laguna 2
#5-Springfield Nationals-Disko 4
 
Wednesday, May 20, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
#1- Kenilworth Blue Jays-Reithel 3
#7-Kenilworth Yankees-Rappa 1
 
Tuesday, May 19, 2015 @ 7:30pm
Final
#8-Springfield A's-Griffith 15
#11-Garwood #1-Earl 11
 
Tuesday, May 19, 2015 @ 7:30pm
Final
#1-Kenilworth Indians-Galati 1
#2-Kenilworth Dodgers-Scanio 1
 
Tuesday, May 19, 2015 @ 6:00pm
Final
#10-Springfield Nationals-Zarember 1
#9- Springfield Cubs-Perez 2
 
Tuesday, May 19, 2015 @ 6:00pm
Final
#7-Springfield Tigers-Goldman 0
#4-Springfield Orioles-Serio 1
 
Tuesday, May 19, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
#5-Kenilworth Royals-Kratzer 3
#3-Kenilworth Mets-Dougherty 18
 
Monday, May 18, 2015 @ 7:30pm
Final
#8-Springfield Cubs-Laguna 5
#6-Garwood #2-Fayard 15
 
Monday, May 18, 2015 @ 6:00pm
Final
#1- Kenilworth Blue Jays-Reithel 1
#4-Springfield Orioles-Salvadore 11
 
Saturday, May 16, 2015 @ 6:00pm
Final
#3-Garwood #1-King 6
#1- Kenilworth Blue Jays-Reithel 10
 
Saturday, May 16, 2015 @ 5:00pm
Final
#4-Springfield Orioles-Salvadore 11
#5-Springfield Nationals-Disko 1
 
Saturday, May 16, 2015 @ 3:00pm
Final
#1-Kenilworth Indians-Galati 14
#9- Springfield Cubs-Perez 2
 
Saturday, May 16, 2015 @ 2:00pm
Final
#10-Springfield Nationals-Zarember 4
#5-Kenilworth Royals-Kratzer 5
 
Saturday, May 16, 2015 @ 2:00pm
Final
#3-Kenilworth Mets-Dougherty 11
#6-Garwood #2-Sullivan 9
 
Saturday, May 16, 2015 @ 1:00pm
Final
#11-Garwood #1-Earl 7
#7-Springfield Tigers-Goldman 20
 
Friday, May 15, 2015 @ 7:00pm
Final
#5-Springfield Nationals-Disko 13
#3-Garwood #1-King 4
 
Thursday, May 14, 2015 @ 7:30pm
Final
#1-Kenilworth Indians-Galati 16
#6-Garwood #2-Sullivan 3
 
Thursday, May 14, 2015 @ 6:00pm
Final
#3-Kenilworth Mets-Dougherty 6
#4-Springfield Orioles-Serio 16
 
Thursday, May 14, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
#5-Kenilworth Royals-Kratzer 0
#2-Kenilworth Dodgers-Scanio 13
 
Wednesday, May 13, 2015 @ 6:00pm
Final
#7-Kenilworth Yankees-Rappa 14
#8-Springfield Cubs-Laguna 2
 
Tuesday, May 12, 2015 @ 6:00pm
Final
#2-Kenilworth Dodgers-Scanio 20
#9- Springfield Cubs-Perez 2
 
Tuesday, May 12, 2015 @ 6:00pm
Final
#4-Springfield Orioles-Serio 9
#10-Springfield Nationals-Zarember 7
 
Tuesday, May 12, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
#8-Springfield A's-Griffith 2
#3-Kenilworth Mets-Dougherty 14
 
Monday, May 11, 2015 @ 7:30pm
Final
#8-Springfield Cubs-Laguna 1
#1- Kenilworth Blue Jays-Reithel 15
 
Monday, May 11, 2015 @ 6:00pm
Final
#3-Garwood #1-King 12
#4-Springfield Orioles-Salvadore 2
 
Monday, May 11, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
#2-Kenilworth Angels-Lopez 7
#6-Garwood #2-Fayard 0
 
Saturday, May 9, 2015 @ 7:00pm
Final
#1- Kenilworth Blue Jays-Reithel 14
#5-Springfield Nationals-Disko 9
 
Saturday, May 9, 2015 @ 6:00pm
Final
#4-Springfield Orioles-Salvadore 5
#2-Kenilworth Angels-Lopez 7
 
Saturday, May 9, 2015 @ 5:00pm
Final
#6-Garwood #2-Fayard 11
#8-Springfield Cubs-Laguna 0
 
Saturday, May 9, 2015 @ 3:00pm
Final
#7-Springfield Tigers-Goldman 13
#8-Springfield A's-Griffith 5
 
Saturday, May 9, 2015 @ 2:00pm
Final
#9- Springfield Cubs-Perez 1
#1-Kenilworth Indians-Galati 7
 
Thursday, May 7, 2015 @ 7:30pm
Final
#1-Kenilworth Indians-Galati 6
#7-Springfield Tigers-Goldman 0
 
Thursday, May 7, 2015 @ 7:30pm
Final
#3-Kenilworth Mets-Dougherty 17
#11-Garwood #1-Earl 1
 
Thursday, May 7, 2015 @ 6:00pm
Final
#10-Springfield Nationals-Zarember 5
#8-Springfield A's-Griffith 12
 
Thursday, May 7, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
#2-Kenilworth Dodgers-Scanio 1
#6-Garwood #2-Sullivan 3
 
Wednesday, May 6, 2015 @ 7:30pm
Final
#1- Kenilworth Blue Jays-Reithel 12
#2-Kenilworth Angels-Lopez 1
 
Wednesday, May 6, 2015 @ 7:00pm
Final
#4-Springfield Orioles-Salvadore 12
#8-Springfield Cubs-Laguna 3
 
Wednesday, May 6, 2015 @ 6:00pm
Final
#5-Kenilworth Royals-Kratzer 4
#4-Springfield Orioles-Serio 0
 
Wednesday, May 6, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
#6-Garwood #2-Fayard 8
#3-Garwood #1-King 13
 
Tuesday, May 5, 2015 @ 6:00pm
Final
Softball K3 3
Softball K4 17
 
Tuesday, May 5, 2015 @ 6:00pm
Final
#5-Kenilworth Royals-Kratzer 12
#8-Springfield A's-Griffith 2
 
Tuesday, May 5, 2015 @ 6:00pm
Final
#10-Springfield Nationals-Zarember 10
#11-Garwood #1-Earl 0
 
Monday, May 4, 2015 @ 7:30pm
Final
#3-Garwood #1-King 11
#7-Kenilworth Yankees-Rappa 6
 
Monday, May 4, 2015 @ 6:00pm
Final
#6-Garwood #2-Fayard 0
#4-Springfield Orioles-Salvadore 6
 
Monday, May 4, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
#5-Springfield Nationals-Disko 3
#2-Kenilworth Angels-Lopez 13
 
Saturday, May 2, 2015 @ 8:00pm
Final
#4-Springfield Orioles-Salvadore 15
#6-Garwood #2-Fayard 5
 
Saturday, May 2, 2015 @ 7:00pm
Final
#1- Kenilworth Blue Jays-Reithel 12
#8-Springfield Cubs-Laguna 3
 
Saturday, May 2, 2015 @ 6:00pm
Final
#2-Kenilworth Angels-Lopez 13
#7-Kenilworth Yankees-Rappa 7
 
Saturday, May 2, 2015 @ 5:00pm
Final
#3-Garwood #1-King 13
#5-Springfield Nationals-Disko 11
 
Saturday, May 2, 2015 @ 4:00pm
Final
#9- Springfield Cubs-Perez 0
#3-Kenilworth Mets-Dougherty 12
 
Saturday, May 2, 2015 @ 3:00pm
Final
#6-Garwood #2-Sullivan 9
#7-Springfield Tigers-Goldman 8
 
Saturday, May 2, 2015 @ 2:00pm
Final
#4-Springfield Orioles-Serio 2
#2-Kenilworth Dodgers-Scanio 8
 
Saturday, May 2, 2015 @ 1:00pm
Final
#1-Kenilworth Indians-Galati 28
#10-Springfield Nationals-Zarember 0
 
Thursday, April 30, 2015 @ 6:00pm
Final
#5-Kenilworth Royals-Kratzer 18
#6-Garwood #2-Sullivan 4
 
Thursday, April 30, 2015 @ 6:00pm
Final
#11-Garwood #1-Earl 2
#9- Springfield Cubs-Perez 10
 
Thursday, April 30, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
#8-Springfield A's-Griffith 1
#2-Kenilworth Dodgers-Scanio 11
 
Thursday, April 30, 2015 @ 5:00pm
Final
#3-Kenilworth Mets-Dougherty 13
#7-Springfield Tigers-Goldman 6
 
Wednesday, April 29, 2015 @ 7:30pm
Final
#8-Springfield Cubs-Laguna 4
#3-Garwood #1-King 11
 
Wednesday, April 29, 2015 @ 6:00pm
Final
#2-Kenilworth Angels-Lopez 4
#4-Springfield Orioles-Salvadore 2
 
Wednesday, April 29, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
#5-Springfield Nationals-Disko 17
#6-Garwood #2-Fayard 9
 
Tuesday, April 28, 2015 @ 6:00pm
Final
#4-Springfield Orioles-Serio 12
#6-Garwood #2-Sullivan 5
 
Tuesday, April 28, 2015 @ 6:00pm
Final
#9- Springfield Cubs-Perez 22
#8-Springfield A's-Griffith 3
 
Tuesday, April 28, 2015 @ 6:00pm
Final
#7-Springfield Tigers-Goldman 5
#10-Springfield Nationals-Zarember 3
 
Tuesday, April 28, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
#11-Garwood #1-Earl 5
#5-Kenilworth Royals-Kratzer 15
 
Monday, April 27, 2015 @ 7:30pm
Final
#7-Kenilworth Yankees-Rappa 17
#1- Kenilworth Blue Jays-Reithel 16
 
Monday, April 27, 2015 @ 6:00pm
Final
#5-Springfield Nationals-Disko 3
#4-Springfield Orioles-Salvadore 14
 
Monday, April 27, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
#8-Springfield Cubs-Laguna 1
#2-Kenilworth Angels-Lopez 11
 
Saturday, April 25, 2015 @ 8:00pm
Final
#6-Garwood #2-Fayard 24
#1- Kenilworth Blue Jays-Reithel 10
 
Saturday, April 25, 2015 @ 7:00pm
Final
#7-Kenilworth Yankees-Rappa 5
#4-Springfield Orioles-Salvadore 7
 
Saturday, April 25, 2015 @ 6:00pm
Final
#2-Kenilworth Angels-Lopez 11
#3-Garwood #1-King 12
 
Saturday, April 25, 2015 @ 5:00pm
Final
#5-Springfield Nationals-Disko 6
#8-Springfield Cubs-Laguna 14
 
Saturday, April 25, 2015 @ 4:00pm
Final
#8-Springfield A's-Griffith 0
#2-Kenilworth Dodgers-Scanio 23
 
Saturday, April 25, 2015 @ 3:00pm
Final
#9- Springfield Cubs-Perez 1
#4-Springfield Orioles-Serio 4
 
Saturday, April 25, 2015 @ 2:00pm
Final
#3-Kenilworth Mets-Dougherty 6
#1-Kenilworth Indians-Galati 16
 
Saturday, April 25, 2015 @ 1:00pm
Final
#5-Kenilworth Royals-Kratzer 4
#7-Springfield Tigers-Goldman 9
 
Thursday, April 23, 2015 @ 6:00pm
Final
#2-Kenilworth Dodgers-Scanio 11
#11-Garwood #1-Earl 0
 
Thursday, April 23, 2015 @ 6:00pm
Final
#8-Springfield A's-Griffith 4
#4-Springfield Orioles-Serio 11
 
Thursday, April 23, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
#6-Garwood #2-Sullivan 9
#3-Kenilworth Mets-Dougherty 13
 
Wednesday, April 22, 2015 @ 7:30pm
Final
#1- Kenilworth Blue Jays-Reithel 13
#3-Garwood #1-King 3
 
Wednesday, April 22, 2015 @ 6:00pm
Final
#2-Kenilworth Angels-Lopez 12
#5-Springfield Nationals-Disko 6
 
Wednesday, April 22, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
#4-Springfield Orioles-Salvadore 8
#7-Kenilworth Yankees-Rappa 15
 
Tuesday, April 21, 2015 @ 7:30pm
Final
#5-Kenilworth Royals-Kratzer 6
#1-Kenilworth Indians-Galati 13
 
Tuesday, April 21, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
#3-Kenilworth Mets-Dougherty 5
#2-Kenilworth Dodgers-Scanio 13
 
Saturday, April 18, 2015 @ 8:00pm
Final
#7-Kenilworth Yankees-Rappa 13
#6-Garwood #2-Fayard 6
 
Saturday, April 18, 2015 @ 6:00pm
Final
#4-Springfield Orioles-Salvadore 6
#1- Kenilworth Blue Jays-Reithel 8
 
Saturday, April 18, 2015 @ 4:00pm
Final
#9- Springfield Cubs-Perez 6
#5-Kenilworth Royals-Kratzer 13
 
Saturday, April 18, 2015 @ 2:00pm
Final
#2-Kenilworth Dodgers-Scanio 1
#1-Kenilworth Indians-Galati 8
 
Thursday, April 16, 2015 @ 7:30pm
Final
#10-Springfield Nationals-Zarember 3
#3-Kenilworth Mets-Dougherty 8
 
Thursday, April 16, 2015 @ 7:30pm
Final
#9- Springfield Cubs-Perez 4
#6-Garwood #2-Sullivan 10
 
Thursday, April 16, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
#7-Springfield Tigers-Goldman 1
#2-Kenilworth Dodgers-Scanio 11
 
Thursday, April 16, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
#4-Springfield Orioles-Serio 12
#11-Garwood #1-Earl 0
 
Wednesday, April 15, 2015 @ 7:30pm
Final
#6-Garwood #2-Fayard 4
#2-Kenilworth Angels-Lopez 14
 
Wednesday, April 15, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
#7-Kenilworth Yankees-Rappa 3
#3-Garwood #1-King 3
 
Tuesday, April 14, 2015 @ 7:30pm
Final
#4-Springfield Orioles-Serio 0
#1-Kenilworth Indians-Galati 17
 
Tuesday, April 14, 2015 @ 5:30pm
Final
#3-Kenilworth Mets-Dougherty 9
#5-Kenilworth Royals-Kratzer 5
 
Monday, April 13, 2015 @ 7:30pm
Final
#1- Kenilworth Blue Jays-Reithel 14
#6-Garwood #2-Fayard 1
 
Saturday, April 11, 2015 @ 6:00pm
Final
#8-Springfield Cubs-Laguna 4
#7-Kenilworth Yankees-Rappa 3
 
Saturday, April 11, 2015 @ 4:00pm
Final
#2-Kenilworth Angels-Lopez 4
#1- Kenilworth Blue Jays-Reithel 14
 
Saturday, April 11, 2015 @ 4:00pm
Final
#3-Garwood #1-King 9
#6-Garwood #2-Fayard 5
 
Saturday, April 11, 2015 @ 10:00am
Final
#11-Garwood #1-Earl 2
#6-Garwood #2-Sullivan 8